Logo ISPM

Instituto Superior Politécnico de Manica

Marta da Conceição João MaputereAssistente 

Nome Categoria
Albino Jossias  Maunja Assistente
Alba Celeste José de Almeida Assistente Estagiária
Alda Pereira Massinga Professor Auxiliar
Arsénio Agostinho Mutatisse Assistente Estagiário
Albasini Joaquim Caniço Assistente Estagiário
Alfredo  Chale António Engenheiro de Sistemas A
Ana Maria Figueira  Gomes Assistente
Ângela Manuel Manjichi Assistente
António Carlos Manhice Assistente
Arnaldo Ernesto Uetela Assistente
Aldimira João Chifuco Assistente Estagiária
Ângelo Farnera Bande Assistente Estagiário
Binaissa Uassaleia Levene Assistente Estagiário
Brito José Assistente Estagiário
Benito dos Santos Vicente Luís Mechisso Assistente Estagiário
Cláudio Gumane Francisco Juízo Assistente
Cremildo António Luís Francisco Assistente Estagiário
Célio Gregório de Vaconcelos Jossefa Assistente Estagiário
Cardoso Cardoso Esboi Assistente Estagiário
Calton dos Santos António Sozinho Assistente Estagiário
Danilo Ribeiro Alberto Assistente
Dário Hurekure B. Jane Assistente
Délvio Tipire Adão Muchanga Assistente
Denyse Claudette da Conceição Sebastião Assistente
Dovel Branquinho Ernesto Assistente
Dieter dos Santos Savaio Assistente
Dionísio Ana João Baptista Janota Assistente Estagiário
Edmundo do Rosário R.Caetano Assistente
Esperança Tiago Sabino Michaque Assistente Estagiário
Elisa Miguel Nhamuave Matola Assistente
Elisângela de Carvalho Couto Assistente
Elsa Rudo Pires Lameira Assistente Estagiária
Fernando Gomes Mangachaia Assistente Estagiário
Francisco Manuel Júnior Assistente Estagiário
Filipa Isabel Duarte Madeira  Assistente Estagiária
Francisco de Assis António Muior  Assistente
Godwen Veremu Assistente Estagiário
Gil Jaime Assistente Estagiário
Gracieta Simão Chissico Assistente Estagiário
Hélder Carlos Joaquim Julião Assistente Estagiário
Isaias Américo Isaias Assistente Estagiário
Joaquina Rafael Monteiro Assistente
José dos Santos Coimbra Assistente Estagiário
José Luís Píres  Assistente Estagiário
José Jacinto Chambo Assistente
José Luís Dias Assistente Estagiário
Leopordina Celina Moiana Assistente Estagiário
Lainesse Benjamim Samussone Assistente
Maria Albertina Anastácio Dias Assistente Estagiário
Maria da Graça Tomás Assistente Estagiária
Maria Virgínia David Muchanga Assistente Estagiário
Mauro Sebastião Pedro Assistente Estagiário
Moisés de Jesus Paulo Mavaringana Assistente Estagiário
Nilza da Luisa Tembe Assistente Estagiária
Nascimento Salomão Nhantumbo Assistente
Norbero Gil Luis Mucave Assistente
Osvaldo Francisco Lino Sande Assistente
Rafael Abel dos Santos  Massinga Professor Auxiliar
Raimundo José Raimundo Assistente Estagiário
Sarrok dos Anjos Cominho I. Talhada Assistente
Shylet Tsoca Assistente Estagiário
Sérgio Henriques Quiraque Assistente
Sérgio Rui Mafuca Assistente Estagiário
Tomé Filipe Nguiraze Assistente
Victor Felismino Américo Assistente Estagiário
Walter Giovanni Forner Assistente Estagiário
Yara Xiluva Bulha Loforte Assistente Estagiária
 Zefanias Jone Magodo Assistente Estagiário

Agenda

Dom. Seg. Ter. Qua. Qui. Sex. Sáb.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28

Redes Sociais